Survivor: Worlds Apart
 Episode Predictions

 

Episode 14
"It's a Fickle, Fickle Game"

Reward Challenge Winner:  Mike
Final 5 Immunity Challenge Winner: 
Mike
Voted Out at Final 5 Tribal Council:  Sierra
Final 4 Immunity Challenge Winner:  Mike
Voted Out at Final 4 Tribal Council:  Rodney
3rd Place:  Will
2nd Place:  Carolyn
Winner:  Mike Holloway 

Episode 13
"My Word Is My Bond"

Reward Challenge Winners:  Mike, Carolyn, Will
Immunity Challenge Winner: 
Mike
Voted Out at Tribal Council:   Dan Foley

Episode 12
"Holding On For Dear Life"

Reward Challenge Winners:  Mike, Carolyn, Sierra
Immunity Challenge Winner: 
Carolyn
Voted Out at Tribal Council:   Tyler Fredrickson  

Episode 11
"Russian Roulette"

Reward Challenge Winners:  Blue Team (Mike, Shirin, Sierra and Rodney)
Immunity Challenge Winners: 
Mike Holloway/Shirin Oskooi
Voted Out at Tribal Council:   Tyler Fredrickson  Shirin Oskooi

Episode 10
"Bring the Popcorn"

Reward Challenge Winner:  None (Auction)
Immunity Challenge Winner: 
Mike Holloway
Voted Out at Tribal Council:   Tyler Fredrickson  Jenn Brown

Episode 9
"Livin' On The Edge"

Reward Challenge Winner:  Blue Team (Carolyn, Dan, Shirin, Sierra,  Tyler)
Immunity Challenge Winner: 
Joe Anglim  Tyler Fredrickson
Voted Out at Tribal Council:   Jenn Brown  Joe Anglim 

Episode 8
"Keep It Real"

Reward Challenge Winner:  Joe Anglim
Immunity Challenge Winner: 
Joe Anglim
Voted Out at Tribal Council:   Jenn Brown  Hali Ford

Episode 7
"The Line Is Drawn Here"

Immunity Challenge Winner:  Joe Anglim
Voted Out at Tribal Council:   Kelly Remington 

Episode 6
"Odd Woman Out"

Reward/Immunity Challenge Winners:  Escameca
Voted Out at Tribal Council:   Kelly Remington  Joaquin Souberbielle

Episode 5
"We're Finally Playing Some Survivor"

Reward/Immunity Challenge Winners:  Escameca
Voted Out at Tribal Council:   Joaquin Souberbielle  Max Dawson

Episode 4
"Winner, Winner, Chicken Dinner"

Reward/Immunity Challenge Winners:  Nagarote
Voted Out at Tribal Council:   Lindsey Cascaddan

Episode 3
"Crazy Is As Crazy Does"

Reward/Immunity Challenge Winners:  Masaya/Escameca
Voted Out at Tribal Council:   Nina Poersch

Episode 2
"It Will Be My Revenge"

Reward/Immunity Challenge Winners:  Masaya/Escameca
Voted Out at Tribal Council:   Vince Sly

Episode 1
"It's Survivor Warfare"

Reward/Immunity Challenge Winners:  Escameca/Nagarote
Voted Out at Tribal Council:   So Kim

   
   
   
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



Survivor Fever is not authorized or connected with CBS, SEG, their affiliates or sponsors.

Home |  About  | Contact

Copyright   2014  Survivor Fever
Best Viewed with Microsoft Internet Explorer

Email the Webmaster